Bin Swimrun Expérience

Place Dossard Equipe Noms des participants Catégories

 

1

7

HAPPY SWIMRUN

MOUJID SAID
SKRABRATT JOHAN

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:35:13
SPLIT 2 : 02:21:14
SPLIT 3 : 03:40:14
Tps Off : 04:11:31
 

2

3

TEAM BELOVE

ARNAUD ELFIE
RALITE TOM

Mixtes

SPLIT 1 : 00:33:18
SPLIT 2 : 02:25:52
SPLIT 3 : 03:40:22
Tps Off : 04:11:36
 

3

1

THULE ADVENTURE

NYSTROM EVA
NILSSON HANNA

Femmes

SPLIT 1 : 00:36:28
SPLIT 2 : 02:18:51
SPLIT 3 : 03:42:23
Tps Off : 04:14:14
 

4

11

LOULISNAI

SAUTON LOTHAIRE
SOLLIN MELANIE

Mixtes

SPLIT 1 : 00:43:03
SPLIT 2 : 02:45:08
SPLIT 3 : 04:34:03
Tps Off : 05:16:22
 

5

4

WRC

REVOL CHRISTOPHE
GRANDIN SEBASTIEN

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:41:17
SPLIT 2 : 02:45:05
SPLIT 3 : 04:34:20
Tps Off : 05:18:16
 

6

8

MOUSSMEN

BIHANNIC ARNAUD
SEKKAT SALIM

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:46:14
SPLIT 2 : 03:14:55
SPLIT 3 : 05:00:20
Tps Off : 05:38:07
 

7

10

BROTHERS IN ARMS

YACOUBI MOULAY IDRISS
CHRAIBI KARIM

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:47:03
SPLIT 2 : 03:11:05
SPLIT 3 : 05:11:03
Tps Off : 05:58:28
 

8

10

PASSAGE FITNESS

ACHIBANE YOUNES
LAZRAQ FATIMA ZAHRA

Mixtes

SPLIT 1 : 00:50:25
SPLIT 2 : 03:39:10
SPLIT 3 : 06:15:33
Tps Off : 07:08:18
 

-

5

HLS

SOFIA BELKAMEL
AMINE OUIZID

Mixtes

Out of time
 

-

2

NU COMPLEMENTS

XAVIER GARCIA
HMED TAHIRI

Hommes

DSQ

-

9

M&Ms

MOULAY AHMED NOURALLAH LARAQUI
MOUHCINE EL FELLAH EL OUAZZANI

Hommes

DNF

 

Bin Swimrun Découverte

Place Dossard Equipe Noms des participants Catégories

 

1

55

Ocoaching #1

CHOUKLATI OTHMANE
BENCHIKH MAROUANE

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:39:13
Tps Off : 01:39:55
 

2

51

LES BLACKS SHARKS

KHLIDI ABDELHAMID
YECHOUI ELIASS

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:41:23
Tps Off : 01:41:28
 

3

34

OCP 5

BENJELLOUN OTMANE
ZIZI MOHAMED

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:43:14
Tps Off : 01:41:29
 

4

46

SWIM ACADEMY CLUB

BOUDRARI ABDALLAH
EL BAZIGH HASSANE

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:42:04
Tps Off : 01:43:35
 

5

31

OCP2

KHALIDI MED AMINE
BELEFKIH SAID

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:42:13
Tps Off : 01:48:56
 

6

58

GSI KESH BRO

EL HARI HAMZA
SFAKES MOHAMED NIZAR

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:48:04
Tps Off : 01:49:11
 

7

62

AZIZA

BOUKAOUI ABDELILAH
GUESSOUANI HAMZA

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:43:03
Tps Off : 01:52:40
 

8

41

JUST DO IT

LAOULIDI HAMZA
HILA ABDELMJID

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:54:04
Tps Off : 01:52:41
 

9

50

LES MANCHOTS

GHANNANE TAWFIK
ACDI REDOUANE

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:43:12
Tps Off : 01:54:20
 

10

59

RUN FUN KAMIKAZE

JAOUAB SALWA
MALAMANE IDRISS

Mixtes

SPLIT 1 :
Tps Off : 01:58:52
 

11

60

LES MARRAKCHIS

EN ANBASSI JALAL
SAADI YACINE

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:55:17
Tps Off : 01:59:40
 

12

32

OCP 3

IDRISSI ELHASSANI YASSIR
KARROUCHI IMAD

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:55:03
Tps Off : 01:59:44
 

13

45

MARY TATOO

BARAKAT OMAR
EL YOUSSOUFI ATTOU OMAR

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:49:43
Tps Off : 02:00:49
 

14

53

LES WARRIORS

KOBEITRI NADINE
HAKKOU LEILA

Femmes

SPLIT 1 : 00:56:33
Tps Off : 02:00:51
 

15

49

LIVFIT

AIT RAHOU NADIR
MEZOUARI JIHAD

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:45:03
Tps Off : 02:02:05
 

16

47

SAME SAME

EL ABBADI ILIASS
DAMMOUCH HICHAM

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:56:03
Tps Off : 02:07:50
 

17

52

RUN 4 YOUR LIFE

ELLOUIZI MAROUANE
ELLOUIZI ABDELMOUNEIM

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 01:03:03
Tps Off : 02:09:23
 

18

38

WAFASALAF 4

MOUTIE MEHDI
KHALOUA TARIK

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 01:03:03
Tps Off : 02:12:12
 

19

35

WAFASALAF 1

BAGHTOUL HICHAM
EL BOUJOUMAI CHOUKRI

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 01:03:03
Tps Off : 02:12:16
 

20

37

WAFASALAF 3

ANAYA SALAHEDDINE
HAMIS MUSTAPHA

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 01:12:03
Tps Off : 02:18:06
 

21

39

AXA CHALLENGERS

ELHADAJ ABDESSELAM
BRAHIM BADRE

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 01:05:03
Tps Off : 02:19:09
 

22

61

TEAM DPP

ELASRI MOHAMED WADII
BELLAM AYOUB

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 00:54:33
Tps Off : 02:19:44
 

23

40

Les loosers

BOUBAKRI YASSIR
MOUAFIK ASMAA

Mixtes

SPLIT 1 : 01:08:03
Tps Off : 02:23:34
 

24

30

OCP 1

BENSAID SARA
DRISSI FAKHITA

Femmes

SPLIT 1 : 01:04:03
Tps Off : 02:24:13
 

25

64

Fairec

WALTER WOERL ERICH
KHLIDI MOHAMED AMINE

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 01:07:03
Tps Off : 02:25:40
 

26

44

LES INOXYDABLES

AIT EL HADJ BRAHIM
ZOUHIR ZAKARIA

Hommes

SPLIT 1 : 01:16:03
Tps Off : 03:01:46
 

-

48

LES FRANSAWI

BOSQUART LOUIS
LECHEVALLIER HUGO

Hommes

DNS
 

-

63

Win 2017

ESSA EGM ALI
EDDIHI BADREDDINE

Hommes

DNS
 

-

33

OCP4

GHANMI RACHID
EL BADRI HICHAM

Hommes

DNS
 

-

36

WAFASALAF2

BOUADDAINE ADAM
BERRAIDA MOHAMED

Hommes

DNF
 

-

42

FEDEX

ALAZHAR Motil
MAACHI Mohamed

Hommes

DNF
 

-

57

O'COCHING 2

RADISON Gregory
BENNIS Yassine

Hommes

DSQ
 

-

54

KAMIKAZA

BOUSSETA Soumia
BENJGHAOUI Abdelkbir

Mixtes

DSQ
 

-

43

CHALLENGE TSC

BENBARKA YOUSSEF
FARHANI AHMED

Hommes

DSQ
 

- 56 RUN FUN MOROCCO LAHMOUID DRISS
OHID TOUFIK
Hommes DSQ
- 65 THE LAST AL MAJDOUBI KARIM
AL MAJDOUBI ALI
Hommes DSQ